Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12007 OAKLAND HILLS DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/64

$1,900,000

$2,099,900

9.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,846 SqFt

12007 OAKLAND HILLS DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Julie B. Buchi of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2162 Monte Bianco PL, Henderson, NV 89044
1/55

$980,000

$995,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,064 SqFt

2162 Monte Bianco PL, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Blaise Dvorsky of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
250 Shadybrook LN #D, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/34

$229,900

$229,900

2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

250 Shadybrook LN #D, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Michael Desilva of Motion Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4337 Desert Haven AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085
1/30

$442,000

$442,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

4337 Desert Haven AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

Listed by Gregg Poots of Prestige Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/45

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,279 SqFt

1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Endri Laska of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
664 Orchard Course DR, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/67

$579,000

$579,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

664 Orchard Course DR, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Daniel T. Kim of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2774 Alnwick CT, Henderson, NV 89044
1/20

$485,000

$514,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

2774 Alnwick CT, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Joseph Andron of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7604 Pheasant LN, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/19

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

7604 Pheasant LN, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Nikki Bonifatto of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1313 Pauline WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89104

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt

1313 Pauline WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
124 Tapatio ST, Henderson, NV 89074

$319,900

$319,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

124 Tapatio ST, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Eric Gorton of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6812 Urania CT, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/28

$415,000

$389,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

6812 Urania CT, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Ashley M. Bowman of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1605 Crimson Hills DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/53

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1605 Crimson Hills DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6820 Dipper AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/31

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

6820 Dipper AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2313 Janesville LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/97

$622,000

$622,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

2313 Janesville LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Paul-Colten G. Smith of BluePrint Real Estate Services

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6324 Sandy Ridge ST #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,253 SqFt

6324 Sandy Ridge ST #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Catherine Gil of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
117 Barton Bay AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/29

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

117 Barton Bay AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Cherra Bergman of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7 Sturm ST, Henderson, NV 89015
1/31

$431,500

$449,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

7 Sturm ST, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Nathan Petrosian of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3221 Villa Pisani CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/54

$548,000

$548,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,720 SqFt

3221 Villa Pisani CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Michael M Cheung of Garden Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3787 Bombastic CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/48

$530,000

$560,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

3787 Bombastic CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Rui Simon of Las Vegas Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
Blue Diamond, Las Vegas, NV 89161
1/4

$525,000

$575,000

8.7%
1.48 Acres

Blue Diamond, Las Vegas, NV 89161

Listed by Goran Krkic of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2533 Arrowhead ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
1/15

$636,000

$645,000

1.4%
3,881 SqFt

2533 Arrowhead ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Listed by Sandy Leven of Prominent Realty Group LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4040 N Tee Pee LN, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/7

$374,000

$375,000

0.3%
0.46 Acres

4040 N Tee Pee LN, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Jennifer Franco of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1017 COPPER ROBIN ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/43

$364,370

$564,370

35.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

1017 COPPER ROBIN ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Frances Marks of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8349 New Leaf AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

$379,900

$379,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,497 SqFt

8349 New Leaf AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Roger L. Stein of Hudson Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Terri Dale

+1(714) 321-9540 [email protected]

RE. S.191956

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Terri Dale

+1(714) 321-9540 [email protected]

RE. S.191956

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation