Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/73

$1,188,000

$1,250,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,364 SqFt

10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Deanna M. Riddle of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/25

$365,000

$338,000

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Ivette Mesa-Duranona of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3930 University Center DR #312, Las Vegas, NV 89119
1/35

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

3930 University Center DR #312, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Listed by Richard D. Moss of RE/MAX CENTRAL

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/30

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt

25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Erick Eddings of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9407 Mad Dog ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/17

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,390 SqFt

9407 Mad Dog ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Omid M. Shahabe of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/36

$700,000

$699,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Antonio Rodriguez of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/72

$930,000

$930,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt

338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2523 Serene  Moon DR, Henderson, NV 89044
1/33

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

2523 Serene Moon DR, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Janet Kleen of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8420 Haven Brook CT, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/73

$635,000

$620,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

8420 Haven Brook CT, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Necia Bunnell of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8449 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/2

$518,995

$513,070

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

8449 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Steven Corbett of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8653 Freeport LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/35

$371,000

$395,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,328 SqFt

8653 Freeport LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Jerretta Sandoz of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052
1/48

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Cynthia L. Cartwright of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
477 Annotto Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/45

$578,888

$578,888

3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

477 Annotto Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$430,500

$435,950

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt

2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Cosmo Morabbi of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3770 Meadowcrest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/30

$705,000

$735,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt

3770 Meadowcrest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Tina Helleberg of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10025 Cardinal Knoll AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/28

$680,000

$680,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

10025 Cardinal Knoll AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7167 La Puebla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

$1,600,000

$1,674,999

4.5%
4 Beds6 Baths5,097 SqFt

7167 La Puebla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Brandon Allred of Precision Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9808 Sandy Turtle AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/39

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,109 SqFt

9808 Sandy Turtle AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Jessica Cory of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6897 Mahogany Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/54

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

6897 Mahogany Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Katy Larrabee of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

$625,000

$624,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by John Sullivan of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
322 Sunward DR #322, Henderson, NV 89014
1/43

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

322 Sunward DR #322, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Deborah Lopez of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8104 Roundup Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/30

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

8104 Roundup Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Daniel Valenzuela of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
449 Crown Mesa AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/73

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,014 SqFt

449 Crown Mesa AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Kali Walls-Vail of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Terri Dale

+1(714) 321-9540 [email protected]

RE. S.191956

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews